WhatsApp

55 12 99747-5059 Responsável: Henrique  Tuan
CLASSINSCCAPITAOEQUIPEFOTOTOTAL1 PEIXE2 PEIXE3 PEIXE4 PEIXE5 PEIXE

254"EDISON NATALINO PEREIRA""TRINDADE"2234645444444

205"Agnaldo Pereira Lima""Falcao"2174843434241

258"RODRIGO SGAMBATTI""CICHLAS/CAMALESMA"213

50


Maior Peixe
44404138

243"Renan Nakamura""Nome da equipe"2134644434238

264"Tiago Alexandre Moreira Bueno ""Os Brejeiros"2084746393937

208"leandro donizete siqueira""os dezmiolados"2074842413838

216"JOSE DONIZETI DA SILVA""AMIGOS DA PESCA"2024543413736

224"Sandro Ricardo Bruneli""Estrambolados"1984140403938

229"Alessandro Izaias Maciel""Sandro tucuna"1974341393737

10º

210"Cadu Fernandes ""Bigua fishing "1944339383836

11º

266"Pedro Luis Rangel Santos alvarenga ""Los panos preto "1934139393737

12º

235"Alexandre Torres Campanha""Fishermans Soul Team"1924339383735

13º

249"Maicon Bianchi""Equipe Pesca e Companhia"1913939383837

14º

220"Valdir Penna""Total Fly"1904341403036

15º

252"Marcelo Barbosa Camargo""GERACAO PESCA ESPORTIVA"1894339373733

16º

213"Aleandro Irias""Pega Tudo"1844436353534

17º

237"Juraci Santos da Silva (Valcir Santos)"Vale King Pesca Esportiva1833837373635

18º

245"Douglas Soares Mascota""MascotaBass Team"1813838373731

19º

219"Antonio Carlos Cortina ""Tucuna I "1784137353530

20º

240"Rodolffo Gomes""Lizard"1773636353535

21º

212"TIAGO IZUMI""UDE GA ARU FISHING TEAM"1663734323231

22º

268"Lucas Spinardi Mello""Malude"1643936363320

23º

203"Alex Koba""Pro Fishing Team Igarata"1604036303717

24º

267"Benedito Valdeci Minari""Agua Viva"158424339340

25º

232"Paulo Davi da Silva ""Gold fish "1582338413818

26º

244"Marcos Okamoto""GSOUL"1543837312424

27º

209"Tiago Pleffer""Fishing Stories"1503734322423

28º

204"Raffaello Castellano""Tucuna Life"1483735262426

29º

238"Rafael Leonardo da Silva""A espera de um milagre !!"1374140231716

30º

206"Ricardo yukio Tojo""hiro"135413921340

31º

225"Vitor Poiani""Vitor Poiani"1353535331715

32º

201"Roberto ferreira""Equipe Big Fish Team Master"134454031180

33º

218"Gustavo Gramacho do Espirito Santo""Bocudos do Vale Pesca Esportiva"1333532321915

34º

223"Rene Almeida Fernandes""Azulao"1273528232120

35º

269"Paulinho""Japinhas"1273330192124

36º

222"Ricardo Gavazzi""A Firma "125413725220

37º

214"Marco Antonio de Souza e Silva""BassMania"124383531200

38º

255"Antonio Marcos dos Santos Menecucci ""Equipe Valentim"11840393900

39º

226"Roberto Olimpio dos santos""EQUIPE CHALANA"11439383700

40º

250"Odair Carlos de souza""Sampa Fishing Team"783939000

41º

261"Rafael Apolucena dos Santos""TUCUNA"733835000

42º

230"Luiz Roberto de Morais""LW TUCUNA"623626000

43º

215"Kaique Tuan""REDENCAO PESCA ESPORTIVA"583721000

44º

248"ALEXANDRE CRUZ""TUCUNAS SHOW"4722151000

45º

246"jose laercio bacci""cqc"41410000

46º

257"Diogo Figueiredo Teixeira de Albuquerque""Peixe Vivo"38380000

47º

239"WAGNER S CARREIRO""NERO"33330000
Demais Participantes que nao pescaram nehum peixe nao estao nesta lista.